Archer | Salle | FITA | Fédéral | Nature | 3D | Campagne |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ANDRIANARISON Camille
Arc Classique |
561
Besançon 2024 |
621
Rahon 2023 |
|
|
|
|
BARBE Baptiste
Arc Classique |
528
Dijon 2017 |
515
Torpes 2016 |
561
Dijon 2017 |
|
|
|
BARDY Léo
Arc Classique |
504
Besançon 2016 |
537
Lyon 2016 |
550
Dijon 2017 |
|
|
|
BOIREAU Fabrice
|
494
Besançon 2013 |
515
Besançon 2016 |
|
|
|
|
COLLE Steven
Arc Classique |
559
Besançon 2016 |
610
Lure 2013 |
641
Vesoul 2014 |
|
|
260
Chaumont 2022 |
GIACOMOTTI Arthur
Arc Classique |
558
Is-sur-tille 2020 |
553
Torpes 2018 |
|
|
|
|
HUMBERT Adrien
Arc Classique |
575
PAU 2016 |
629
Torpes 2018 |
659
Vesoul 2014 |
|
|
|
Jacquet Clément
Arc Classique |
554
Dôle 2015 |
657
Torpes 2016 |
|
|
|
|
MARTIN Guillaume
Arc Classique |
555
Vesoul 2011 |
638
Dijon 2012 |
657
Besançon 2013 |
1085
2009 |
567
Gy 2009 |
316
Arcey 2014 |
PAGEAUX Brice
Arc Classique |
523
Dole 2023 |
513
Rahon 2019 |
531
Dijon 2017 |
|
|
|
PAGEAUX Tanguy
Arc Classique |
483
Vesoul 2019 |
396
Torpes 2018 |
478
Dijon 2018 |
|
|
|
Ramasso
Sylvie |
519
Besançon 2020 |
412
Asnans 2022 |
581
Rahon 2019 |
|
|
|
Ramasso Emmanuel
Arc Classique |
525
Besançon 2023 |
544
Torpes 2023 |
564
Rahon 2019 |
|
|
|
VANEY Lucas
Arc Classique |
537
Vercel 2016 |
542
Torpes 2017 |
579
Dijon 2017 |
|
|
|
Discipline | Benjamin | Minime | Cadet | Junior | Junior Poulies | Sénior | Sénior Poulies |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Salle (18 m) |
535 pts
Steven C 2012 |
575 pts
Humbert A. 2016 |
559 pts
Steven C 2016 |
555 pts
Martin G. 2010 |
539 pts
Philibeaux A 2008 |
566 pts
Humbert A. 2024 |
520 pts
Philibeaux Fd 2005 |
FITA (70 m) |
599 pts
Steven C 2012 |
614 pts
Humbert A. 2016 |
657 pts
Clement J 2016 |
638 pts
Martin G. 2012 |
479 pts
Martin R 2012 |
610 pts
Martin G 2019 |
|
Fédéral (50 m) |
659 pts
Humbert A. 2014 |
639 pts
Steven C 2013 |
628 pts
Humbert A. 2017 |
657 pts
Martin G 2013 |
530 pts
Martin R 2013 |
564 pts
Ramasso E 2019 |
|
Nature |
|
1065 pts
Cuinet B. 2007 |
1295 pts
Cuinet B. 2009 |
1070 pts
Cuinet B. 2011 |
1195 pts
Philibeaux A. 2008 |
955 pts
Bugnet G. 2009 |
1365 pts
Parizot M. 2012 |
3D |
|
613 pts
Cuinet B. 2007 |
578 pts
Cuinet B. 2009 |
597 pts
Cuinet B. 2011 |
598 pts
Philibeaux A. 2008 |
596 pts
Bugnet G. 2009 |
645 pts
Parizot M. 2008 |
Discipline | Benjamin | Minime | Cadet | Junior | Sénior |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Salle (18 m) |
454 pts
Jacquey E 01/02/2013 |
499 pts
Laura M 2018 |
458 pts
Laura M 2019 |
|
519 pts
Sylvie R 2020 |
FITA (70 m) |
321 pts
Jacquey E 2013 |
|
|
|
412 pts
Ramasso 2022 |
Fédéral (50 m) |
|
532 pts pts
Jacquey E |
|
|
581 pts
Sylvie R 2019 |
Nature |
|
840 pts
Odille C 2008 |
|
|
|
3D |
|
508 pts
Odille C 2008 |
|
|
|
Discipline | Equipe | Total |
---|---|---|
Salle (18 m) |
Guillaume - 537 pts Adrien - 535 pts Steven - 524 pts 2022 Strassen |
1596 pts |
FITA (70 m) |
Guillaume - 609 pts Adrien - 609 pts Camille - 562 pts 2023 Is sur tille |
1780 pts |
Fédéral (50 m) |
|
0 pts |
Retour page d'accueil |
Haut de page |
Administrateur |
Nous écrire
>>>------> © Guib 2010 >>>------>
La flèche que tu lance contre un juste reviendra sur toi
Proverbe Araméen